7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB

NW1 0PB Detached Last sale £1,800,000

Sale history

Latest change: +0% (-)

DatePriceTypeTenure
16 Jan 2007 £1,800,000 D Freehold
16 Jan 2007 £1,800,000 D Freehold

Unlock estimated values on Homebuyer and above.

See plans

Due diligence flags

Dated sale record

Last sale was over 15 years ago - market may have moved significantly.

No EPC on record

No energy performance certificate matched to this property.

No flood risk

Property is not in Environment Agency Flood Zone 2 or 3.

Private ownership

No corporate or overseas registered owner on matched Land Registry data.

Frequently Asked Questions

What was the last sale price of 7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB?

7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB last sold for £1,800,000 on 16 Jan 2007.

How many times has 7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB been sold?

7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB has been sold 2 times since 1995 according to Land Registry records.

How has the price of 7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB changed over time?

The price has increased by 0% from £1,800,000 (2007) to £1,800,000 (2007).

What type of property is 7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB?

7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB is a detached, freehold.

Is 7, St Pancras Way, London, NW1 0PB in a flood zone?

Not in a flood zone.

What is the flood risk in NW1 0PB?

View the dedicated flood risk page for NW1 0PB to see how many properties in the postcode are in Environment Agency flood zones.